412 NW 108th Ter Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIAMI / Charles Rutenberg Realty Ftl

  412 NW 108th Ter Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

Sold on 04/02/2026
$415,000 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
1,656
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/02/2026
Taxes
$7,032(2024)
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
1990

Listed By

Lisa Lattimore, Charles Rutenberg Realty Ftl
Bought with
Gustavo Pacheco, eXp Realty LLC
Source
MIAMI
Last checked May 18 2026 at 3:45 AM GMT-0400
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $200/Monthly
Living Area
  • 1,566 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 24, 2026
Price Changed
$425,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 07, 2025
Price Changed
$435,000
-5%
-$21,999
Aug 10, 2025
Price Changed
$456,999
-1%
-$5,000
Jul 11, 2025
Price Changed
$461,999
-1%
-$3,001
May 04, 2025
Price Changed
$465,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 12, 2025
Listed
$470,000
-
-