Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIAMI / Charles Rutenberg Realty Ftl
412 NW 108th Ter Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Sold on 04/02/2026
$415,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/02/2026
04/02/2026
Taxes
$7,032(2024)
$7,032(2024)
Type
Townhouse
Townhouse
Year Built
1990
1990
Listed By
Lisa Lattimore, Charles Rutenberg Realty Ftl
Bought with
Gustavo Pacheco, eXp Realty LLC
Gustavo Pacheco, eXp Realty LLC
Source
MIAMI
Last checked May 18 2026 at 3:45 AM GMT-0400
MIAMI
Last checked May 18 2026 at 3:45 AM GMT-0400
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $200/Monthly
Living Area
- 1,566 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 24, 2026
Price Changed
$425,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 07, 2025
Price Changed
$435,000
-5%
-$21,999
Aug 10, 2025
Price Changed
$456,999
-1%
-$5,000
Jul 11, 2025
Price Changed
$461,999
-1%
-$3,001
May 04, 2025
Price Changed
$465,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 12, 2025
Listed
$470,000
-
-